This product is backordered. The manufacturer has not provided an availability date. We can take orders for this product, but cannot estimate shipping or delivery dates.
Coriander Seed CO2 Extract Essential Oil 10 Milliliters
Save 10% off retail
Long-Term Backorder, Will Ship when Available
Coriander Seed CO2 Extract is made from the dried, crushed seeds of a strong-smelling herb growing in Europe and western Asia. It is used as a fragrance component in soaps, cosmetic and perfumes. The scent is warm and relaxing.
Farmed, Seed, Ukraine
Write a Review
Have you tried Amrita Aromatherapy Coriander Seed CO2 Extract Essential Oil? Share your experience with others; Review this product here!